ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7347079
nr 734 7079
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), archipelago scene, signed, subject size: 21x31,
LITOGRAPH, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), skärgårdsmotiv, signerad, motivets mått: 21x31
400
SEK 200
Monday January 16 2012
at 19:27:57
12/1 14:25:29
150 kr
13/1 16:36:08
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson